straightUp
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 2018 - 2019
Συνολικά Αποτελέσματα Εξετάσεων Σχολική Περίοδος 2018 - 2019

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΩΝ  2018-2019

Εισαγωγικές Κολλεγίου Ανατόλια 2019

 

  1. Veridiano A.
  2. Ζούρος Π.
  3. Ιωάννου Π.
  4. Πετρίδη Ι.
  5. Πορτοκάλη Α.
  6. Λαλιώτης Σ.
  7. Σιάνος Σ.
  8. Χατζηγεωργίου Χ.

 

KET (A2 CAMBRIDGE)

  1. Δημητριάδης Α. (merit)
  2. Κεφαλούρος Β. (merit)
  3. Τάψη Η. ( merit)

ΡET (Β1 CAMBRIDGE)

  1. Χαραλαμπίδης Κ.

 

FCE (Β2 CAMBRIDGE) ΜΑΙΟΥ 2019

  1. Διακάκης Μ.        Α
  2. Ηρακλείδης Φ.     B
  3. Θεολόγου Π.         Β
  4. Μητρουλιά Γ.       Β
  5. Παντερή Κ.          Β
  6. Χριστοπούλου Ε. Β
  7. Αναγνωστοπούλου Κ.  C
  8. Καραογλανίδου Μ.       C
  9. Πανοσκάλτση Ι.             C
  10. Παπαδημητρίου Z.       C
  11. Παπαστεργίου B.          C
  12. Σαπουντζής Π.              C
  13. Στοϊμένος Ε.                  C
  14. Τρικούκης Δ.                 C

ECCE  (B2 MICHIGAN) ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2018 -ΜΑΙΟΥ 2019

  1. Αβραμίδης Γ.
  2. Γεωργακαράκος Π.
  3. Γουλίδου Ε.
  4. Ζάγκας Γ.
  5. Ζευγαρίδης Η.
  6. Ηρακλείδης Φ.
  7. Θωμαΐδης Α.
  8. Καζαντζίδης Γ.
  9. Κατσούλης Δ.
  10. Κεσκινίδου Μ.
  11. Κούλικα Ε.
  12. Λαμπούδης Α.
  13. Νασιοπούλου Κ.
  14. Μακρή Α.
  15. Μπουσδούκη Ε.
  16. Νικολέρη Γ.
  17. Παπαστεργίου Β.
  18. Ρίζος Κ.
  19. Στοϊμένος Ε.

MSU  (B2 MICHIGAN) ΜΑΙΟΥ 2019

  1. Καζαντζίδης Γ.

CPE(C2 CAMBRIDGE) ΜΑΙΟΥ 2019

  1. Τρικούκης Κ.          Β
  2. Χατζέτογλου Α.      Β

 

ECPE (C2 MICHIGAN) MAIOY 2019

  1. Αιμοχίδης Γ.
  2. Αλεξανδρίδου Ε.
  3. Γεωργακαράκος Η.
  4. Γράντας Α.
  5. Δάφφας Ζ.
  6. Δημητρίου Α.
  7. Δημητρίου Μ.
  8. Ζευγαρίδου Κ.
  9. Θεοδοσίου Χ.
  10. Ιωαννίδου Α.
  11. Καμαριανού Ε.
  12. Νικολέρης Κ.
  13. Πετρίδου Ε.
  14. Ράπτη Ζ.
  15. Ρίζος Γ.
  16. Σγουρίδου Ε.
  17. Σερμπετιάν Δ.

MSU  (C2 MICHIGAN) ΔΕΚΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ 2018- ΜΑΙΟΥ 2019

  1. Μιχαηλίδης Κ.
  2. Πετρίδου Ε.

STYLE  MICHIGAN – LEVEL 1

  1. Βαϊνά Δ.
  2. Ζαχαρίας Α.
  3. Κουτσούβελη Ε.
  4. Χατηζσταμάτης Σ.

 

STYLE  MICHIGAN – LEVEL 3

  1. Δημητριάδης Α.
  2. Σοφιός Χ.

 

 

ΓΑΛΛΙΚΑ - DELF Α2

  1. Νίκου Χ.

ΓΑΛΛΙΚΑ - DELF B1

  1. Ζαρκαντζιά Μ.

ΓΑΛΛΙΚΑ - DELF B2

  1. Νίκου Κ.
  2. Παπαστεργίου Σ.

 

ΓΑΛΛΙΚΑΚΡΑΤΙΚΟ ΠΤΥΧΙΟ ΓΛΩΣΣΟΜΑΘΕΙΑΣ Β2

  1. Ζαρκαντζιά Μ.
  2. Παπαστεργίου Σ.